HOCKEYORA
FinlandLiiga

KooKooPredictions, schedule and results

Liiga17thRecord2–12–2

Standing

Champions Hockey League

#TeamGPWLOTLDIFFPTSForm
10KooKoo6321+110–
  • Play-offs
  • Form: last five, newest first

Liiga

#TeamGPWLOTLDIFFPTSForm
17KooKoo162122−307–
  • Relegation
  • Form: last five, newest first

Upcoming games

Roster and season totals

PlayerGPPGAPIMPPGSHGGWG
V. Miettinen1213768110
O. Jaakola1112576000
M. Siikonen11114712100
V. Meskanen710372000
A. Holmstrom99186000
A. Pelli99368001
K. Nousiainen119278101
M. Davidsson78444112
O. Luoto78350000
M. Makela86246000
R. Rooba86428110
R. Tossavainen66422000
S. Valkeejarvi46244000
N. Nykyri85149000
V. Gallo853210100
A. Grondahl642210000
S. Sulku44224000
V. Puhakka741316000
A. Makinen43122000
J. Riekkinen53124000
A. Pakaslahti32022000
J. Parssinen52028000
M. Belohlav11010000
J. Berger10002000

Season totals from the scoresheets of 22 games in our data: goals, assists and penalties as they were recorded.

Latest results