HOCKEYORA
SwedenSHL

RöglePredictions, schedule and results

SHL6thRecord5–5–0

Standing

Champions Hockey League

#TeamGPWLOTLDIFFPTSForm
12Rögle6330+19–
  • Play-offs
  • Form: last five, newest first

SHL

#TeamGPWLOTLDIFFPTSForm
6Rögle10550+214–
  • Play-offs
  • Form: last five, newest first

Upcoming games

Roster and season totals

PlayerGPPGAPIMPPGSHGGWG
F. Olofsson910282000
L. Horky89810202
M. Friedman109278000
D. Zaar78172001
J. Kellman1385312102
D. Everberg87438100
C. de Haan761514000
L. Sandin76248001
A. Sundsvik55416000
K. Kuhlman65234001
F. Johansson943110001
I. Solberg53034000
O. Jellvik43122000
T. Koblar33122000
C. Sjalin42114000
L. Claesson22020000
N. Clurman42116000
S. Zether32118001
A. Bengtsson21012000
A. Holm11010000
A. Kumlin11010000
N. Bartholdsson21102000
P. LaDue610110000
V. Elisson11010000
L. Bristedt20004000

Season totals from the scoresheets of 17 games in our data: goals, assists and penalties as they were recorded.

Latest results