HOCKEYORA
SlovakiaSlovak Extraliga

Slovan BratislavaPredictions, schedule and results

Slovak Extraliga4thRecord7–4–1

Standing

Slovak Extraliga

#TeamGPWLOTLDIFFPTSForm
4Slovan Bratislava12741+922–
  • Play-offs
  • Form: last five, newest first

Upcoming games

Roster and season totals

PlayerGPPGAPIMPPGSHGGWG
L. Pecararo8164120200
R. Dmowski712750402
S. Takac89180000
S. Bucek67430201
J. Petriska56330011
R. Varga46510110
A. Cedzo55230101
F. Licko45230010
M. Kaslik55140001
R. Korczak55230000
J. Peterek33120000
O. Turan23120000
P. Bacik33120000
R. O'Connor23210000
S. Solensky23030000
V. Zelenak22020000
L. Janca11100000
P. Maier11100000
R. Bondra11100100
T. Marcinko11100001

Season totals from the scoresheets of 12 games in our data: goals, assists and penalties as they were recorded.

Latest results