HOCKEYORA
USAAHL

Hershey BearsPredictions, schedule and results

Atlantic Division1stRecord4–2–0

Standing

AHL · Atlantic Division

#TeamGPWLOTLDIFFPTSForm
1Hershey Bears6420+18
  • Play-offs
  • Form: last five, newest first

Upcoming games

Roster and season totals

PlayerGPPGAPIMPPGSHGGWG
A. Cristall37070000
C. Allen35140000
B. Trineyev34310111
J. Brodzinski34220001
J. Dunne44310002
L. Lakovic44130100
S. Smallman34130000
E. Mateiko22200000
G. Cruikshank12110000
J. Anderson22110100
J. MacDonald22110000
L. Belpedio11010000
L. Muggli11100000
P. Sikora11100000
T. Niederbach11100000

Season totals from the scoresheets of 6 games in our data: goals, assists and penalties as they were recorded.

Latest results