HOCKEYORA
DenmarkMetal Ligaen

Herning Blue FoxPredictions, schedule and results

Metal Ligaen1stRecord11–0–1

Standing

Metal Ligaen

#TeamGPWLOTLDIFFPTSForm
1Herning Blue Fox121101+3632–
  • Play-offs
  • Form: last five, newest first

Champions Hockey League

#TeamGPWLOTLDIFFPTSForm
22Herning Blue Fox5041−131–

Upcoming games

Roster and season totals

PlayerGPPGAPIMPPGSHGGWG
K. O'Neil11166104000
M. Bau Hansen916790400
M. Poulsen9166100103
O. Kiljunen12141222503
T. Amorosa813490001
P. Schultz9122108100
J. Dmytriw1011472202
E. Kristensen810282000
H. Thomsen910466100
A. Linde78624000
A. Toivola88262101
M. Soderbom57340000
O. Cibulskis67250000
K. Larsen76242000
L. Bang55052000
M. Larsen34130001
M. Eskildsen42114000
G. Sorensen11010000
I. Glinsky10002000
L. B. Przemieslo10002000

Season totals from the scoresheets of 18 games in our data: goals, assists and penalties as they were recorded.

Latest results