HOCKEYORA
LatviaLatvian Hockey League

HC PanterPredictions, schedule and results

Latvian Hockey League3rdRecord5–3–1

Standing

Latvian Hockey League

#TeamGPWLOTLDIFFPTSForm
3HC Panter9531+511–
  • Play-offs
  • Form: last five, newest first

Upcoming games

Roster and season totals

PlayerGPPGAPIMPPGSHGGWG
N. Puzakov610640111
A. Linde68620002
Fedorovits Nikita58350000
M. Potsinok47340200
S. Novikov57250100
E. Potsinok46150001
E. Nevolainen35320110
A. Masljonov24130000
A. Tauriainen44130101
M. Lovkov34220000
A. Maatta33030000
T. Nummela23120000
A. Timofejev12020000
N. Sildre22020000
A. Frolkov11010000
G. Lavrinenko11010000
R. Luht11010000

Season totals from the scoresheets of 9 games in our data: goals, assists and penalties as they were recorded.

Latest results