HOCKEYORA
GermanyDEL2

Bietigheim/BissingenPredictions, schedule and results

DEL29thRecord4–4–2

Standing

DEL2

#TeamGPWLOTLDIFFPTSForm
9Bietigheim/Bissingen10442−113–
  • Play-offs
  • Form: last five, newest first

Upcoming games

Roster and season totals

PlayerGPPGAPIMPPGSHGGWG
C. Fonstad713760301
J. Dugan710370001
D. Cerny77340000
M. Racuk47250200
M. Fischer46240100
N. Ritchie56420001
A. Uplegger44040000
B. Eckl34130100
B. Zientek34130000
M. Pape34220000
S. Raabe44310100
L. Spitzner23210001
M. Crnkic13210000
T. Bender23030000
M. Soll22020000
T. Schule22110000
A. Preibisch11010000
L. Franzese11100000
M. Ziergiebel11010000

Season totals from the scoresheets of 10 games in our data: goals, assists and penalties as they were recorded.

Latest results